400 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
Stellwag, Alisa | 1998 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
aW | Schwarz, Anna | 1998 | HE | LG Langgöns-Oberkleen |
2 Teilnehmer |
50 m M10 | Start-Zeit:11.10 |
Kind, Luis | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Müller, Ben | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Gelbert, Justin | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Ehrmann, Elias | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Frink, Luca | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Herbert, Sean | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Dillmann, Bennet | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Sudo, Noah | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Jung, Benedikt | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Bölsing, Leoric | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Eufinger, Julian | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Thompson, Ian | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Meyer, Arne | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Heck, Robin | 2005 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Stich, Joshua | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Kramer, Henning | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Hess, Noah | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
17 Teilnehmer |
800 m M10 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
Kind, Luis | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Müller, Ben | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Hautzel, Lennart | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Gelbert, Justin | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Ehrmann, Elias | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Dillmann, Bennet | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Sudo, Noah | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Jung, Benedikt | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Bölsing, Leoric | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Thompson, Ian | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Meyer, Arne | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M10 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
Ehrmann, Elias | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Frink, Luca | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Herbert, Sean | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Bölsing, Leoric | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Eufinger, Julian | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M10 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
Kind, Luis | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Müller, Ben | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Hautzel, Lennart | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Gelbert, Justin | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Ehrmann, Elias | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Frink, Luca | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Herbert, Sean | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Dillmann, Bennet | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Sudo, Noah | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Jung, Benedikt | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Bölsing, Leoric | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Eufinger, Julian | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Thompson, Ian | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Meyer, Arne | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Heck, Robin | 2005 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Stich, Joshua | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Kramer, Henning | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Hess, Noah | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
18 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g M10 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
Kind, Luis | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Müller, Ben | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Hautzel, Lennart | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Gelbert, Justin | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Ehrmann, Elias | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Frink, Luca | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Herbert, Sean | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Dillmann, Bennet | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Sudo, Noah | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Jung, Benedikt | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Bölsing, Leoric | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Eufinger, Julian | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Thompson, Ian | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Heck, Robin | 2005 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Stich, Joshua | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Kramer, Henning | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Hess, Noah | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
17 Teilnehmer |
50 m M11 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
Schorr, Aaron | 2004 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Pauli, Noel | 2004 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Riedl, Tim | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Mongelluzzi, Luis | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Leibner, Felix | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Leibner, Paul | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Ehl, Kilian | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Wimbes, Luca | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Graumann, Cedric | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Weil, Marcel | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schmidt, Connor | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Brunn, Jonathan | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m M11 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
Schorr, Aaron | 2004 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Pauli, Noel | 2004 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Riedl, Tim | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Mongelluzzi, Luis | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Ehl, Kilian | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Wimbes, Luca | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Brunn, Jonathan | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M11 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
Schorr, Aaron | 2004 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Pauli, Noel | 2004 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Riedl, Tim | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Leibner, Felix | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Leibner, Paul | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Ehl, Kilian | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Wimbes, Luca | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Weil, Marcel | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M11 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
Schorr, Aaron | 2004 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Pauli, Noel | 2004 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Riedl, Tim | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Mongelluzzi, Luis | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Leibner, Felix | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Leibner, Paul | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Ehl, Kilian | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Wimbes, Luca | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Graumann, Cedric | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Weil, Marcel | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schmidt, Connor | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Brunn, Jonathan | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
12 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g M11 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
Schorr, Aaron | 2004 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Pauli, Noel | 2004 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Mongelluzzi, Luis | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Leibner, Felix | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Leibner, Paul | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Wimbes, Luca | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Graumann, Cedric | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Weil, Marcel | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schmidt, Connor | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Brunn, Jonathan | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
10 Teilnehmer |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
Vollbach, Sören | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Eichhorn, Leo | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Strohbach, Steffen | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Weinbrenner, Nico | 2003 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Reusch, Jannik | 2003 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Kaiser, Cristiano | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
Hilgert, Lucas | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Kaiser, Cristiano | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.10 |
Vollbach, Sören | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Weinbrenner, Nico | 2003 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Kaiser, Cristiano | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
Vollbach, Sören | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Eichhorn, Leo | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Weinbrenner, Nico | 2003 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Reusch, Jannik | 2003 | HE | TG Bad Camberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
Vollbach, Sören | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Eichhorn, Leo | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Strohbach, Steffen | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Weinbrenner, Nico | 2003 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Reusch, Jannik | 2003 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Kaiser, Cristiano | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
Eichhorn, Leo | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Graumann, Cedric | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Kaiser, Cristiano | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.40 |
Vollbach, Sören | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Eichhorn, Leo | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Weinbrenner, Nico | 2003 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Kaiser, Cristiano | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Ballwurf 200g M12 | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
Eichhorn, Leo | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Strohbach, Steffen | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Weinbrenner, Nico | 2003 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Kaiser, Cristiano | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
Mai, Lennart | 2002 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Hennemann, Noah | 2002 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Bülow, Jason | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Schliffer, Jonas | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schuster, Tom Luca | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schmidt, Max | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Weber, Tim | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Dornheim, Fabio | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
Trost, Tim | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Faßbender, Jean-Pascal | 2002 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
Faßbender, Jean-Pascal | 2002 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Schliffer, Jonas | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
Mai, Lennart | 2002 | HE | TV Elz |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
Mai, Lennart | 2002 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Bülow, Jason | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Schuster, Tom Luca | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schmidt, Max | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Weber, Tim | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
Schliffer, Jonas | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schuster, Tom Luca | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schmidt, Max | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.40 |
Hennemann, Noah | 2002 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Faßbender, Jean-Pascal | 2002 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Schliffer, Jonas | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schuster, Tom Luca | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schmidt, Max | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
5 Teilnehmer |
Ballwurf 200g M13 | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
Bülow, Jason | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Faßbender, Jean-Pascal | 2002 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Schliffer, Jonas | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schuster, Tom Luca | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schmidt, Max | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Weber, Tim | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_11.50 |
Metzner, Jonas | 2001 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Will, Maximilian | 2001 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Glöckner, Lukas | 2001 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Mösinger, Tom | 2001 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
Würz, Lukas | 2001 | HE | SC Oberlahn |
1 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_10.50 |
Glöckner, Lukas | 2001 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
Will, Maximilian | 2001 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Mösinger, Tom | 2001 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
Metzner, Jonas | 2001 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Will, Maximilian | 2001 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Glöckner, Lukas | 2001 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Mösinger, Tom | 2001 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
Noll, Jonathan | 2001 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Mösinger, Tom | 2001 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
Noll, Jonathan | 2001 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Glöckner, Lukas | 2001 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_11.50 |
Beck, Nico | 2000 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Petrasch, Felix | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
2 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
Petrasch, Felix | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
Weber, Emil | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Petrasch, Felix | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Rösner, Max | 2000 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Schneider, Sineon | 2000 | HE | LG Dornburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
Beck, Nico | 2000 | HE | SC Oberlahn |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
Beck, Nico | 2000 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Petrasch, Felix | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
Weber, Emil | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
Schmitt, Miles | 2000 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Weber, Emil | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
2 Teilnehmer |
50 m W10 | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
Hernandez, Cara Luna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Hilgen, Leonie | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Riedl, Sophie | 2007 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Müller, Charlotte | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Pfeiffer, Marie | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Dillmann, Muriel | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Kaiser, Lara | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Schulz, Johanna | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Bastian, Maxime | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Zirfas, Lene | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Reichart, Miriam | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Schumacher, Nele | 2005 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Gillen, Lilly | 2005 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Gillen, Marie | 2006 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Mönig, Cora | 2005 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Orgler, Smilla | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Groß, Johanna | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Ehrlich, Sophia | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Lohmann, Finja | 2006 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Stotz, Josy | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Rohde, Hanna | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Muschhammer, Merle | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schödel, Laura | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Odenwald, Johanna | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Martin, Johanna | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg |
25 Teilnehmer |
800 m W10 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
Hernandez, Cara Luna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Hilgen, Leonie | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Müller, Charlotte | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Pinschmidt, Kim | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Pfeiffer, Marie | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Dillmann, Muriel | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Kaiser, Lara | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Bastian, Maxime | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Zirfas, Lene | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Groß, Johanna | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W10 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
Hernandez, Cara Luna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Müller, Charlotte | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Pinschmidt, Kim | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Kaiser, Lara | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Bastian, Maxime | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Zirfas, Lene | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Schumacher, Nele | 2005 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Mönig, Cora | 2005 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Rohde, Hanna | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Muschhammer, Merle | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schödel, Laura | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Odenwald, Johanna | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Martin, Johanna | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W10 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
Hernandez, Cara Luna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Riedl, Sophie | 2007 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Müller, Charlotte | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Pinschmidt, Kim | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Pfeiffer, Marie | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Dillmann, Muriel | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Kaiser, Lara | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Schulz, Johanna | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Bastian, Maxime | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Zirfas, Lene | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Reichart, Miriam | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Schumacher, Nele | 2005 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Gillen, Lilly | 2005 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Gillen, Marie | 2006 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Mönig, Cora | 2005 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Orgler, Smilla | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Groß, Johanna | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Ehrlich, Sophia | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Lohmann, Finja | 2006 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Stotz, Josy | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Rohde, Hanna | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Muschhammer, Merle | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schödel, Laura | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Odenwald, Johanna | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Martin, Johanna | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg |
25 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g W10 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
Müller, Charlotte | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Pfeiffer, Marie | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Dillmann, Muriel | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Kaiser, Lara | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Schulz, Johanna | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Bastian, Maxime | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Zirfas, Lene | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Reichart, Miriam | 2005 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Schumacher, Nele | 2005 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Gillen, Lilly | 2005 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Gillen, Marie | 2006 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Orgler, Smilla | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Groß, Johanna | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Ehrlich, Sophia | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Lohmann, Finja | 2006 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Rohde, Hanna | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Muschhammer, Merle | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schödel, Laura | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Odenwald, Johanna | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Martin, Johanna | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg |
20 Teilnehmer |
50 m W11 | Start-Zeit:11.20 |
Bauer, Saskia | 2004 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Fritsch, Lea | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Baumann, Lena | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Müller, Hanna | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Ludwig, Fiona | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Breidenbach, Monika | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Lachnit, Layla-Noreen | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Prochazka, Kaja | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Becker, Stella | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Scheuermann, Natascha | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Hasler, Paulina | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Trommershäuser, Jonna | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Conrad, Lilly | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Ott, Lara | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Will, Annabelle | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Haurand, Chalotta | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Haurand, Maxime | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Lang, Lara | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Trost, Felicia | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Fluck, Fabienne | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Fluck, Julienne | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Itter, Viktoria | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schmidt, Luna | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Widmann, Joelle | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
24 Teilnehmer |
800 m W11 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
Bauer, Saskia | 2004 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Baumann, Lena | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Ludwig, Fiona | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Breidenbach, Monika | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Lachnit, Layla-Noreen | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Prochazka, Kaja | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Hasler, Paulina | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Trost, Felicia | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W11 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
Bauer, Saskia | 2004 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Müller, Hanna | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Lachnit, Layla-Noreen | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Prochazka, Kaja | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Hasler, Paulina | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Trommershäuser, Jonna | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Conrad, Lilly | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Ott, Lara | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Will, Annabelle | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Haurand, Chalotta | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Lang, Lara | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Trost, Felicia | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Itter, Viktoria | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W11 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
Bauer, Saskia | 2004 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Fritsch, Lea | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Baumann, Lena | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Müller, Hanna | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Ludwig, Fiona | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Lachnit, Layla-Noreen | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Prochazka, Kaja | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Scheuermann, Natascha | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Hasler, Paulina | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Trommershäuser, Jonna | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Conrad, Lilly | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Ott, Lara | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Will, Annabelle | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Haurand, Chalotta | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Haurand, Maxime | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Lang, Lara | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Trost, Felicia | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Fluck, Fabienne | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Fluck, Julienne | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Itter, Viktoria | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schmidt, Luna | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Widmann, Joelle | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
22 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g W11 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
Bauer, Saskia | 2004 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Fritsch, Lea | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Müller, Hanna | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Ludwig, Fiona | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Lachnit, Layla-Noreen | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Prochazka, Kaja | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Scheuermann, Natascha | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Hasler, Paulina | 2004 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Haurand, Chalotta | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Haurand, Maxime | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Fluck, Fabienne | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Fluck, Julienne | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Itter, Viktoria | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schmidt, Luna | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Widmann, Joelle | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
15 Teilnehmer |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
Neidhöfer, Kara | 2003 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Schmidt, Lilly | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Steinhauer, Chantal | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Schöttl, Lea | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Behle, Saskia | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Jahl, Jenna | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Debo, Noemi | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Werner, Julia | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Sawetzki, Isa | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Hoffmann, Pia | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Ohner, Selina | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Kannberg, Amelie | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Muschhammer, Gunda | 2003 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Petry, Lena | 2003 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Michael, Ines | 2003 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Mischin, Lucky | 2003 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Zirfas, Maren | 2003 | HE | TG Bad Camberg |
17 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
Jahl, Jenna | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Drossel, Natascha | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Manneschmidt, Madleen | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Kerth, Lucia | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Ohner, Selina | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Kannberg, Amelie | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
Schmidt, Lilly | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Steinhauer, Chantal | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Behle, Saskia | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Jahl, Jenna | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Debo, Noemi | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Manneschmidt, Madleen | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Sawetzki, Isa | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Kerth, Lucia | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Michael, Ines | 2003 | HE | TG Bad Camberg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
Schmidt, Lilly | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Steinhauer, Chantal | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Behle, Saskia | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Debo, Noemi | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Werner, Julia | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Hoffmann, Pia | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Muschhammer, Gunda | 2003 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
Neidhöfer, Kara | 2003 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Schmidt, Lilly | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Steinhauer, Chantal | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Schöttl, Lea | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Behle, Saskia | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Debo, Noemi | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Werner, Julia | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Manneschmidt, Madleen | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Sawetzki, Isa | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Kerth, Lucia | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Ohner, Selina | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Kannberg, Amelie | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Muschhammer, Gunda | 2003 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Michael, Ines | 2003 | HE | TG Bad Camberg |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
Schöttl, Lea | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Behle, Saskia | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Haurand, Maxime | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Werner, Julia | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Edel, Sina | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Trost, Felicia | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Manneschmidt, Madleen | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
Schmidt, Lilly | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Behle, Saskia | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Debo, Noemi | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Werner, Julia | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Edel, Sina | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Sawetzki, Isa | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
6 Teilnehmer |
Ballwurf 200g W12 | Start-Zeit:_10.40 |
Neidhöfer, Kara | 2003 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Manneschmidt, Madleen | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Hoffmann, Pia | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Petry, Lena | 2003 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Michael, Ines | 2003 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Zirfas, Maren | 2003 | HE | TG Bad Camberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
Kargbo, Fatima | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Stich, Daria | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Staub, Jule | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Langosch, Martha | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Ullrich, Melina | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Baumann, Anna | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Eichhorn, Lilly | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Zinkant, Alisa | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Kaiser, Jana | 2002 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Eidam, Kim | 2002 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
aW | Urban, Lilly | 2002 | HE | TV Bermbach | ||
Gröschel, Julienne | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
Trost, Noelle | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Langosch, Martha | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.20 |
Baumann, Anna | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Eichhorn, Lilly | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Zinkant, Alisa | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
aW | Urban, Lilly | 2002 | HE | TV Bermbach |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
Baumann, Anna | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Eichhorn, Lilly | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Kaiser, Jana | 2002 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Eidam, Kim | 2002 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
aW | Urban, Lilly | 2002 | HE | TV Bermbach | ||
Gröschel, Julienne | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
Kargbo, Fatima | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Stich, Daria | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Staub, Jule | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
aW | Martin, Louisa Annika | 2002 | HE | Wiesbadener LV | ||
Langosch, Martha | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Ullrich, Melina | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Baumann, Anna | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Eichhorn, Lilly | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Zinkant, Alisa | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Kaiser, Jana | 2002 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
aW | Urban, Lilly | 2002 | HE | TV Bermbach | ||
Gröschel, Julienne | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
12 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
Kargbo, Fatima | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Stich, Daria | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Staub, Jule | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
aW | Martin, Louisa Annika | 2002 | HE | Wiesbadener LV | ||
Baumann, Anna | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
aW | Urban, Lilly | 2002 | HE | TV Bermbach |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
aW | Urban, Lilly | 2002 | HE | TV Bermbach |
1 Teilnehmer |
Ballwurf 200g W13 | Start-Zeit:_10.40 |
Ullrich, Melina | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
aW | Urban, Lilly | 2002 | HE | TV Bermbach |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
Zsembera, Emily | 2001 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Lottermann, Hannah | 2001 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Friedrich, Janina | 2001 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Ratschker, Angelina | 2001 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Brumm, Anna | 2001 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Gerdes, Fenja | 2001 | HE | TG Bad Camberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
Brumm, Anna | 2001 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
1 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.40 |
Zsembera, Emily | 2001 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Lottermann, Hannah | 2001 | HE | TV Elz |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
Zsembera, Emily | 2001 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Lottermann, Hannah | 2001 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Friedrich, Janina | 2001 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Becker, Helen | 2001 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Merlot, Laura | 2001 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Gerdes, Fenja | 2001 | HE | TG Bad Camberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
Friedrich, Janina | 2001 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Frei, Carlotta | 2001 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Jung, Chantal | 2001 | HE | Lf 87 Villmar | |||
aW | Bicking, Sophia | 2001 | HE | TV Bermbach |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
Priebe, Julia | 2000 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Pötz, Merle | 2000 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Franz, Luca | 2000 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Ferdinand, Chantal | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Ketter, Nele | 2000 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Zollmann, Paula | 2000 | HE | LG Dornburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
Stillger, Chiara | 2000 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Ferdinand, Chantal | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Zollmann, Paula | 2000 | HE | LG Dornburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
Hofmann, Hannah | 2000 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Stillger, Chiara | 2000 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Trost, Sarah | 2000 | HE | LG Brechen |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.40 |
Zimmermann, Jule | 2000 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Ferdinand, Chantal | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Ketter, Nele | 2000 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Zollmann, Paula | 2000 | HE | LG Dornburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
Priebe, Julia | 2000 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Franz, Luca | 2000 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Loeven, Jana | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Ferdinand, Chantal | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Ketter, Nele | 2000 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
Lohmann, Corinna | 2000 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Priebe, Julia | 2000 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Franz, Luca | 2000 | HE | TG Bad Camberg | |||
Loeven, Jana | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Ketter, Nele | 2000 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Zollmann, Paula | 2000 | HE | LG Dornburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
Becker, Paulina | 2000 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Stillger, Chiara | 2000 | HE | LG Brechen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
Hennemann, Lena | 2000 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Becker, Paulina | 2000 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Stillger, Chiara | 2000 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Trost, Sarah | 2000 | HE | LG Brechen |
4 Teilnehmer |