schneider1@rheinahrcampus.de |
50 m Männer | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
15 | Medenbach, Sven | 1990 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund | ||
16 | Böhm, Martin | 1990 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund | ||
18 | Schulz, Hermann | 1994 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
15 | Medenbach, Sven | 1990 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund | ||
16 | Böhm, Martin | 1990 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund | ||
18 | Schulz, Hermann | 1994 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
15 | Medenbach, Sven | 1990 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund |
1 Teilnehmer |
50 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:15.10 |
17 | Seyffert, Lea | 1995 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
17 | Seyffert, Lea | 1995 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund |
1 Teilnehmer |
50 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
50 | Schlegel, Felix | 1999 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
80 | Böckling, Noah | 1999 | HE | TV Elz |
2 Teilnehmer |
50 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
56 | Zollmann, Emily | 1999 | HE | LG Dornburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_17.10 |
56 | Zollmann, Emily | 1999 | HE | LG Dornburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
56 | Zollmann, Emily | 1999 | HE | LG Dornburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
50 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
14 | Petrasch, Felix | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund | ||
19 | Glöckner, Lukas | 2001 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund | ||
26 | Lang, Felix | 2001 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
51 | Hanz, Florian | 2000 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
52 | Haber, Jens | 2000 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
53 | Kaiser, Maximilian | 2001 | HE | LG Dornburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
51 | Hanz, Florian | 2000 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
52 | Haber, Jens | 2000 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
53 | Kaiser, Maximilian | 2001 | HE | LG Dornburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
19 | Glöckner, Lukas | 2001 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund | ||
26 | Lang, Felix | 2001 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
51 | Hanz, Florian | 2000 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
52 | Haber, Jens | 2000 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
53 | Kaiser, Maximilian | 2001 | HE | LG Dornburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
50 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
12 | Friedrich, Janina | 2001 | HE | LG Brechen | ||
20 | Kerth, Vera | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund | ||
27 | Schmidt, Alina | 2001 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
32 | Gräf, Viola | 2000 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
33 | Friedrich, Lara | 2001 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
45 | Trost, Sarah | 2000 | HE | LG Brechen | ||
47 | Kohl, Geraldine | 2000 | HE | LG Brechen | ||
48 | Pötz, Merle | 2000 | HE | LG Brechen | ||
57 | Zollmann, Paula | 2000 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
58 | Zsembera, Emily | 2001 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
59 | Roth, Hannah-Marie | 2001 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
81 | Meier, Lisa | 2001 | HE | TV Elz | ||
86 | Müller, Nadine | 2001 | HE | TV Elz |
13 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_17.10 |
20 | Kerth, Vera | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund | ||
45 | Trost, Sarah | 2000 | HE | LG Brechen | ||
46 | Zimmermann, Jule | 2000 | HE | LG Brechen | ||
57 | Zollmann, Paula | 2000 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
59 | Roth, Hannah-Marie | 2001 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
86 | Müller, Nadine | 2001 | HE | TV Elz |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
27 | Schmidt, Alina | 2001 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
31 | Ketter, Nele | 2000 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | ||
57 | Zollmann, Paula | 2000 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
59 | Roth, Hannah-Marie | 2001 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
81 | Meier, Lisa | 2001 | HE | TV Elz | ||
86 | Müller, Nadine | 2001 | HE | TV Elz |
6 Teilnehmer |
50 m M12 | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
5 | Beßler, Max | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | ||
6 | Jung, Benedikt | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | ||
44 | Jung, Jannik | 2005 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
64 | Hautzel, Lennart | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | ||
66 | Müller, Florian | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | ||
69 | Meyer, Arne | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
72 | Bastian, Maxim | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
5 | Beßler, Max | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | ||
6 | Jung, Benedikt | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | ||
64 | Hautzel, Lennart | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | ||
69 | Meyer, Arne | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
72 | Bastian, Maxim | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
5 | Beßler, Max | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | ||
64 | Hautzel, Lennart | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | ||
68 | Eufinger, Julian | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
72 | Bastian, Maxim | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
50 m M13 | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
1 | Dierig, Thibaud | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | ||
2 | Mongeluzzi, Luis | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | ||
3 | Schneider, Leon | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | ||
4 | Soßdorf, Malte | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | ||
63 | Riedl, Tim | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
1 | Dierig, Thibaud | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | ||
2 | Mongeluzzi, Luis | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | ||
4 | Soßdorf, Malte | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | ||
63 | Riedl, Tim | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
63 | Riedl, Tim | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn |
1 Teilnehmer |
50 m M14 | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
30 | Schermuly, Julius | 2003 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
55 | Kaiser, Cristiano | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
74 | Strahl, Moritz | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
84 | Braun, Louis | 2003 | HE | TV Elz | ||
85 | Jorda, Jonas | 2003 | HE | TV Elz |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M14 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
55 | Kaiser, Cristiano | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
74 | Strahl, Moritz | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
84 | Braun, Louis | 2003 | HE | TV Elz |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
55 | Kaiser, Cristiano | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
50 m M15 | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
54 | Lukas, Keno | 2002 | HE | LG Dornburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
54 | Lukas, Keno | 2002 | HE | LG Dornburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
54 | Lukas, Keno | 2002 | HE | LG Dornburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
50 m W12 | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
13 | Ehrlich, Sophia | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | ||
23 | Wagner, Franka | 2005 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
25 | Alef, Lucie | 2005 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
49 | Hilgen, Leonie | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | ||
60 | Lukas, Theresa | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
65 | Müller, Charlotte | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | ||
67 | Riedl, Sophie | 2007 | HE | SC Oberlahn | ||
70 | Schweitzer, Frieda | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
71 | Kaiser, Lara | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.50 |
23 | Wagner, Franka | 2005 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
25 | Alef, Lucie | 2005 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
60 | Lukas, Theresa | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
65 | Müller, Charlotte | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | ||
71 | Kaiser, Lara | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 |
23 | Wagner, Franka | 2005 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
25 | Alef, Lucie | 2005 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
60 | Lukas, Theresa | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
65 | Müller, Charlotte | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | ||
71 | Kaiser, Lara | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg |
5 Teilnehmer |
50 m W13 | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
7 | Eickenboom, Amelie | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | ||
8 | Heinz, Emilia | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | ||
9 | Helfert, Lisa | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | ||
10 | Weber, Jasmin | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | ||
11 | Weier, Amelie | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | ||
21 | Reuter, Anna | 2004 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
22 | Allerdings, Alexandra | 2004 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
24 | Peussner, Lilly | 2004 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
42 | Muric, Selina | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
43 | Handke, Lisa | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
61 | Will, Annabelle | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | ||
62 | Conrad, Lilly | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | ||
78 | Stahl, Annika | 2004 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
79 | Dobischok, Gina | 2004 | HE | LG Dornburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.50 |
7 | Eickenboom, Amelie | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | ||
8 | Heinz, Emilia | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | ||
9 | Helfert, Lisa | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | ||
21 | Reuter, Anna | 2004 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
24 | Peussner, Lilly | 2004 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
61 | Will, Annabelle | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | ||
62 | Conrad, Lilly | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 |
8 | Heinz, Emilia | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | ||
10 | Weber, Jasmin | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | ||
21 | Reuter, Anna | 2004 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
24 | Peussner, Lilly | 2004 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
61 | Will, Annabelle | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | ||
62 | Conrad, Lilly | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel |
6 Teilnehmer |
50 m W14 | Start-Zeit:14.50 |
29 | Friedel, Claire | 2003 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
40 | Debo, Noemi | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
41 | Werner, Julia | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
77 | Kunz, Franziska | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
83 | Neidhöfer, Kara | 2003 | HE | TV Elz |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.50 |
29 | Friedel, Claire | 2003 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
40 | Debo, Noemi | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
41 | Werner, Julia | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
77 | Kunz, Franziska | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 |
29 | Friedel, Claire | 2003 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
40 | Debo, Noemi | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen |
2 Teilnehmer |
50 m W15 | Start-Zeit:14.50 |
28 | Pötz, Charlotte | 2002 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
34 | Hilb, Annika | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
35 | Langschied, Emma | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
36 | Ulrich, Melina | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
37 | Wissenbach, Sina | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
38 | Baumann, Anna | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
39 | Litzinger, Emma | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
73 | Kaiser, Jana | 2002 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
75 | Orth, Leonie | 2002 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
76 | Duda, Lena | 2002 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
82 | Habel, Antonia | 2002 | HE | TV Elz |
11 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.50 |
28 | Pötz, Charlotte | 2002 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
34 | Hilb, Annika | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
35 | Langschied, Emma | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 |
28 | Pötz, Charlotte | 2002 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | ||
73 | Kaiser, Jana | 2002 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
75 | Orth, Leonie | 2002 | HE | LG Dornburg | ||
82 | Habel, Antonia | 2002 | HE | TV Elz |
4 Teilnehmer |